Mandates’ duration of civil society members

Duration of civil society members mandates at the National Council for Civil Society

One-year term
Start End
1 Afërdita Seiti 26.12.2017 26.12.2018
2 Altin Hazizaj 26.12.2017 26.12.2018
3 Artemisi Shehu 26.12.2017 26.12.2018
4 Mirela Koçi 26.12.2017 26.12.2018

 

Two year term
Start End
1 Ali Coka 26.12.2017 26.12.2019
2 Arta Dyrmishi 26.12.2017 26.12.2019
3 Emanuela Zaimi 26.12.2017 26.12.2019
4 Iris Luarasi 26.12.2017 26.12.2019

 

Three year mandate
Start End
1 Blendi Dibra 26.12.2017 26.12.2020
2 Ergys Gezka 26.12.2017 26.12.2020
3 Luan Ahmetaj 26.12.2017 26.12.2020
4 Vladimir Thano 26.12.2017 26.12.2020
5 Zana Vokopola 26.12.2017 26.12.2020